Groceries/Pharmacy

Restaurants/Food

Breakers Korean Grill.............. 343-6688 

China Star.................... 323-8822 

First Watch................ 978-3421 

Foundation Coffee..... 571-407-7179 

Kokee Tea Cafe....... 571-376-5987 

Mamma Lucia............ 425-9408 

McDonald’s.................. 503-9116 

Potbelly Sandwich Shop....... 896-4125 

YamaChen's Sushi House Now Open! 

Wendy’s.......................... 764-3104 

Health and Beauty

Jenny Craig............... 978-2014 

Life Time Athletic............ 323-8700 

Massage Envy...... 426-2611 

Nutrition Corner...... 571-459-2070 

Ulta Salon and Cosmetics.... 426-5313 

Vivian Nails Spa............... 865-7861 

Entertainment

Services

Specialty

Apparel and Shoes

Carter's............ 425-2314 

DSW Shoes................ 323-7092 

Marshalls.................... 323-6043